Monday Jul 22 Mon Jul 22
Tuesday Jul 23 Tue Jul 23
Wednesday Jul 24 Wed Jul 24
Thursday Jul 25 Thu Jul 25
Friday Jul 26 Fri Jul 26
Saturday Jul 27 Sat Jul 27
Sunday Jul 28 Sun Jul 28
Hatha Yoga 07:15 am - 08:00 am Felicia Kang 
 
Pilates 09:15 am - 10:00 am Carissa M. 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boot Camp 06:15 pm - 07:00 pm Gary Michael 
Restorative Yoga 06:15 pm - 07:00 pm Megan Cuzzolino 
 
Zumba 07:15 pm - 08:00 pm Jorge Caraballo 
 
 
 
 
H.I.I.T. 09:15 am - 10:00 am Trevania C. 
Zumba Gold and Sculpt 10:00 am - 11:00 am Sophia Burell 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total Body Conditioning 06:15 pm - 07:00 pm Josh Baumet 
 
 
Indoor Cycling 07:15 pm - 08:00 pm Yeddy M. 
 
 
 
 
Indoor Cycling 09:15 am - 10:00 am Nicole Brewer 
 
Kettlebells 10:15 am - 11:00 am Trevania C. 
 
 
Core Training 11:15 am - 11:45 am Trevania C. 
 
Zumba 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Jorge Caraballo 
 
 
Power Yoga 05:30 pm - 06:20 pm Megan Cuzzolino 
 
 
Circuit Training 06:30 pm - 07:15 pm Gary Michael 
 
 
Hatha Yoga 07:30 pm - 08:15 pm Felicia Kang 
 
 
Indoor Cycling 09:15 am - 10:00 am Nicole Brewer 
Zumba Gold and Sculpt 10:00 am - 11:00 am Sophia Burell 
Total Body Conditioning 10:15 am - 11:00 am Nichole Gurganious 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Circuit Training 06:15 pm - 07:00 pm Trevania C. 
Zumba 06:15 pm - 07:00 pm Carissa M. 
 
Indoor Cycling 07:15 pm - 08:00 pm Yeddy M. 
Pilates 07:15 pm - 08:00 pm Carissa M. 
 
 
 
Kettlebells 09:15 am - 10:00 am Trevania C. 
 
H.I.I.T. 10:15 am - 11:00 am Trevania C. 
 
 
 
 
Zumba 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Jorge Caraballo 
 
Power Yoga 04:00 pm - 04:45 pm Megan Cuzzolino 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vinyasa Yoga 08:45 am - 10:00 am Miho Belyayev-Nozawa 
 
 
Ballet 10:15 am - 11:00 am Miho Belyayev-Nozawa 
 
Youth Yoga 11:10 am - 11:50 am Miho Belyayev-Nozawa 
Zumba 11:15 am - 12:00 pm Jorge Caraballo 
Pilates 11:30 am - 12:15 pm Carissa M. 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Indoor Cycling 10:15 am - 11:00 am Yeddy M. 
Vinyasa Yoga 11:00 am - 12:15 pm Felicia Kang 
 
 
 
 
Prenatal Yoga 12:30 pm - 01:15 pm Felicia Kang